Aktuell ställning 2023
Damer
Placering | Namn | Team/Stad | TOTAL | Hoka Torekov-Båstad | Isaberg 500 | Kolmårdstrailen | Sundsvall Trail | Skatås Ryggar | Seskarö Trailrun | Bocksten TrailRun | Mora Trail | Salming Idre Fjällmaraton | Härnö Trail | Rya Åsar Trail Run | John Bauer Trail Run | Åhus TrailRun | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Gelfgren | Team Gbg Trail / Hoka | jaktstart | 180 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | ||||||||||
2 | Karin Spjuth | IKHP Running Team | jaktstart | 165 | 165 | 200 | 225 | 180 | 180 | 180 | ||||||||
3 | My Svensson | Team Billingen X-Trail | jaktstart | 158 | 165 | 198 | 180 | 165 | ||||||||||
4 | Klara Yngvesson | Team Norrland fueled by Umara/Myggans OS | jaktstart | 198 | 200 | 158 | 200 | 158 | ||||||||||
5 | Karin Nilsson | Team Bergspring by Salomon / Ullevi FK | jaktstart | 146 | 180 | 158 | 206 | 180 | 158 | 206 | 152 | 152 | ||||||
6 | Johanna Gustafsson | Team Billingen X-Trail | jaktstart | 125 | 146 | 146 | 165 | 146 | ||||||||||
7 | Linda Karlsson | Team Språng Merrell | jaktstart | 158 | 134 | 125 | 180 | 140 | ||||||||||
8 | Janette Persson | Team Bergspring by Holmryds Mejeri | jaktstart | 119 | 122 | 152 | 122 | 190 | 122 | 146 | 134 | |||||||
9 | Zara Lundgren | Team Norrland - fueled by Umara /Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening | jaktstart | 110 | 175 | 180 | 146 | 146 | 129 | |||||||||
10 | Evelina Hultegård | Team Gbg Trail | 622 | 134 | 146 | 146 | 165 | 165 | ||||||||||
11 | Erika Åkesson | IKHP Running Team | 552 | 152 | 200 | 200 | ||||||||||||
12 | Louise Jernberg | IF Mantra | 500 | 250 | 250 | |||||||||||||
13 | Ella Brandt | Team Språng Merrell | 460 | 116 | 119 | 100 | 125 | |||||||||||
14 | Annelie Johansson | Team Bergspring by Salomon/Hälle IF | 421 | 129 | 140 | 152 | ||||||||||||
15 | Ida Larsen | Team Språng Merrell | 420 | 122 | 140 | 158 | ||||||||||||
16 | Lisa Nelson | Team Bergspring by Salomon | 392 | 104 | 113 | 175 | ||||||||||||
17 | Catrine Gunnarsson | Falkenbergs RR | 382 | 119 | 129 | 134 | ||||||||||||
18 | Hanna Gerhardsson | Team Bergspring by Salomon | 376 | 113 | 134 | 129 | ||||||||||||
19 | Petra Kindlund | Runadacemy IF | 370 | 180 | 190 | |||||||||||||
20 | Sofie Eduards | Pixbo | 0 | 102 | 116 | 122 | ||||||||||||
21 | Annika Andersson | Team Norrland - fueled by Umara / Keep Up RC | 330 | 165 | 165 | |||||||||||||
22 | Linda Hokka | Ulricehamn | 316 | 158 | 158 | |||||||||||||
23 | Julia Lacandler | Team Bergspring by SG Maskin | 312 | 100 | 110 | 102 | ||||||||||||
24 | Caroline Holmberg | Sundsvalls OK | 308 | 168 | 140 | |||||||||||||
25 | Ylva Sandström | Team Norrland fueled by Umara /Sundsvalls OK | 287 | 153 | 134 | |||||||||||||
26 | Johanna Widarsson Norbeck | Team Gbg Trail / ÖIS Friidrott | 274 | 134 | 140 | |||||||||||||
27 | Charlotte Willen | Ljustorp IF | 269 | 156 | 113 | |||||||||||||
28 | Viktoria Hägg | Simlångsdalens IF | 265 | 125 | 140 | |||||||||||||
29 | Elsa Gustafsson | Ulricehamn / Salomon Sverige | 260 | 152 | 108 | |||||||||||||
30 | Monica Bystedt | Öbacka LK | 255 | 149 | 106 | |||||||||||||
31 | Sara Bäckström | Team Språng Merrell | 254 | 125 | 129 | |||||||||||||
32 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 246 | 106 | 140 | |||||||||||||
33 | Lova Kallhed | IK Sisu | 235 | 129 | 106 | |||||||||||||
34 | Lovisa Modig | Torsby LK | 225 | 225 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Ida Amelie Robsahm | Hoka x Untold Movement | 200 | 200 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Josefine Johnsson | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 200 | 200 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Ella Högberg | IF Vingarna | 183 | 183 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Marlene Karttunen | Ljungskile | 183 | 183 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Eva-Maj Erneby | Västerås LK | 180 | 180 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Lotta Saetre | Trailrunning Sweden Gbg/Härryda | 168 | 168 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Meija Peterson | IF Göta | 165 | 165 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Alva Isaksson | 165 | 165 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Matleena Boström | Trailrunningfinland.com | 161 | 161 | ||||||||||||||
43 | Minna Lönnstedt | Älta | 161 | 161 | ||||||||||||||
45 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 158 | 158 | ||||||||||||||
45 | Sofia Nordin | Majornas IK | 158 | 158 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Josefine Swärm | Let's Run | 156 | 156 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Ida Lindén | Storvreta | 153 | 153 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Anna Ställberg | Tullinge SK | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Anna Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Elsa Jaktlund | Frösön | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Hanna Seppas | 152 | 152 | |||||||||||||||
54 | Johanna Lönnstedt | Johanneshov | 149 | 149 | ||||||||||||||
55 | AnnaClara Forss | I 19 IF Skidskytte | 146 | 146 | ||||||||||||||
55 | Hanna Kumlin | Örgryte IS /Team Bergspring by Rya Åsar | 146 | 146 | ||||||||||||||
57 | Carola Snar | Aktiverafabriken | 145 | 145 | ||||||||||||||
58 | Sanne Ingvarsson | Stroopwafels | 141 | 141 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Tova Eurén | Göteborgs KIK | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Helena Lundkvist | 140 | 140 | |||||||||||||||
59 | Madeleine Larsson | IKHP | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Hanna Lindström | Ljungsarps if | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
63 | Malin Engelbrektsen | Uddevalla | 138 | 138 | ||||||||||||||
64 | Emma Edejern | Lofsdalens SK | 135 | 135 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Johanna Engström | OK Hällen | 134 | 134 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Nadja Lukin | 134 | 134 | |||||||||||||||
65 | Erika Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 134 | 134 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Charlotte Claesson | 134 | 134 | |||||||||||||||
69 | Anna Karin Bjärfelt | Team Skoglöfs Bil | 133 | 133 | ||||||||||||||
70 | Rebecka Grönstedt | Sigtuna OK | 130 | 130 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Sara Ulrika Holmgren | Örgryte IS Friidrott | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Erin Nielsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Tove Buky Hjertonsson | Ängelholn | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Madelene Karlsson | Luleå | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Lisa Lundmark | Umeå | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
76 | Amanda Pehrson | Potat IS | 128 | 128 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Marie Arnesson Galler | IK Dran | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Lydia Smedues | Västra Frölunda | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Maj-Lis Sörmlund | Runacadmy IF | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Erin Kennedy Tsunoda | HIRO Sushi Torsby | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Charlotte Ireholm | Mölndal | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Cilla Woxlägd | Tullus SG | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Jenny Mårtensson | Vegan Runners IK | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Martina Gustavsson | Piterunners | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Mimmi Andersson | Uppsala | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Emma Linnéa Anderbom | Ttguif | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Anna Envall | IKHP | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Amanda Rosendahl | 119 | 119 | |||||||||||||||
88 | Elin Brattström | Stig GBG | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Ester Weinz | 119 | 119 | |||||||||||||||
88 | Nina Johansson Johansson | Södra Tansbodarna, Mockfjärd | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Amanda Sundin | Duved | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Anna Kanelid | Kungsbacka | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Linnea Kiland | 119 | 119 | |||||||||||||||
95 | Fanny Ahlfors | Team Lost | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Johanna Ehrenborg | Kungsbackanaprapaterna | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Lisa Cullhed | Sunderby SK | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Klara Säverström | 116 | 116 | |||||||||||||||
95 | Elin Rönnlund | Team Solskenslöparna | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Hanna Berglund | Falun | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Elina Karlsson | FK Herkules | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Malin Fallgren | Team Arduua | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Margaux Deagostini | Uppsala | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Stina Karlsson | Trailrunning Sweden | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Maria Andersson | Trafikverket Fritidsförening Göteborg | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Madelen Seger | Det Funckar | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Tove Hjertonsson | Ängelholm | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
103 | Josefin Holmström | Team Billingen X-Trail | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Eva Öhlund | IKHP | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Maria Olsson | Lindome Outdoors | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Frida Bylander | 110 | 110 | |||||||||||||||
109 | Ofelia Granberg | 110 | 110 | |||||||||||||||
109 | Annie Svensson | Örgryte IS | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Alice Kjellander | Team Bergspring by Fotriktigt | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Lo Lundberg | Naturkompaniet | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Linda Hallberg | Team Bergspring by SG Maskin | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Sofia Smedman | Billingen X-Trail Sc / Craft Run Team | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Fanny Clausén | 108 | 108 | |||||||||||||||
116 | Hanna Kihlberg | Fyrtillfyr Swimrun | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Jenny Öhman | 108 | 108 | |||||||||||||||
116 | Caroline Wiberg | HLK-92 | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Malin Jansson | Sörbybackens Kamratförening | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Camilla Bengtsson | Gormis MK | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
124 | Lina Park | OK Stigen | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
124 | Mirjam Ekström | 106 | 106 | |||||||||||||||
124 | Maria Junkell | Saab IF | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
124 | Lisa Snäll | 106 | 106 | |||||||||||||||
124 | Ida Borgö | 106 | 106 | |||||||||||||||
124 | Ellen Sepp | Borås Löparklubb | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
130 | Cornelia Kindlund | OK Tyr | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
130 | My Börjesson | 104 | 104 | |||||||||||||||
130 | Ulrika Sjöbom | Kärna | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
130 | Satu Siika-aho | Oulunsuun Heitto | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
130 | Helena Björklund | Mölndal | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
130 | My Ekelund | Uppsala | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
130 | Lisa Lee | IK Granit | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
130 | Linnea Ahrenbäck | Team Billingen X-Trail | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Amanda Svensson | Thule | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Jenny Ströbäck | Ströbäck Runners | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Camilla Sundqvist | Morjärv SK | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Linnea Bäckström | Team Bergspring by Fotriktigt | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Anna Sundquist | Stockholm | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Therese Österås | Team Glasögonmäster / maratontherese | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Eva Uhlander | 102 | 102 | |||||||||||||||
145 | Isabell Norstedt | Runners Club | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
145 | Lisa Olsson | Baristan | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
145 | Frida Lindquist | Göteborg | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
145 | Jenny Lindberg | 100 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
145 | Elin Lindberg | 100 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
145 | Kristine Åkerlund | OK Branten | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
145 | Andrea Cajtoft | 100 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
Herrar
Placering | Namn | Team/Stad | TOTAL | Hoka Torekov-Båstad | Isaberg 500 | Kolmårdstrailen | Sundsvall Minitour | Skatås Ryggar | Seskarö Trailrun | Bocksten TrailRun | Mora Trail | Salming Idre Fjällmaraton | Härnö Trail | Rya Åsar Trail Run | John Bauer Trail Run | Åhus TrailRun | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Nilsson | Team Norrland fueled by Umara/IFK Umeå | jaktstart | 250 | 200 | 200 | 198 | 200 | 200 | |||||||||
2 | Jonatan Fridolfsson | Team Gbg Trail / Salomon / Sävedalens AIK | jaktstart | 180 | 165 | 200 | 180 | 200 | 180 | 180 | ||||||||
3 | Tristan Kipfer | Team Oderborn | jaktstart | 140 | 158 | 190 | 146 | 168 | 165 | |||||||||
4 | Heino Ollin | Team Gbg Trail /Sävedalens AIK | jaktstart | 134 | 165 | 125 | 165 | 158 | ||||||||||
5 | John Kumlin | IK Ymer/Team Bergspring by Salomon | jaktstart | 129 | 122 | 140 | 158 | 152 | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Ernstsson | Borås LK / Team Bergspring by Salomon | jaktstart | 119 | 134 | 119 | 108 | 125 | 138 | 129 | 152 | 146 | ||||||
7 | David Holmberg | Team Norrland fueled by Umara/Sundsvalls OK | jaktstart | 153 | 200 | 141 | 165 | 140 | ||||||||||
8 | Jimmy Iby | IKHP Running Team | jaktstart | 122 | 129 | 168 | 113 | 130 | 129 | 129 | ||||||||
9 | Joel Språng | Team Språng Merrell | jaktstart | 106 | 175 | 122 | 104 | 116 | 140 | 134 | ||||||||
10 | Mathias Sandstedt | IKHP Running Team | jaktstart | 113 | 145 | 119 | 125 | |||||||||||
11 | Erik Diding | Warberg Running Club | jaktstart | 113 | 104 | 100 | 104 | 122 | ||||||||||
12 | Oscar Claesson | IKHP Running Team | 810 | 180 | 180 | 250 | 200 | |||||||||||
13 | Fredrik Bakkman | Team Språng Merrell | 805 | 200 | 200 | 180 | 225 | |||||||||||
14 | Linus Hultegård | Team Gbg Trail / Sävedalens AIK | 736 | 165 | 158 | 165 | 165 | 206 | 200 | |||||||||
16 | Benjamin Claesson | IKHP Running Team | 590 | 134 | 146 | 158 | 152 | |||||||||||
17 | Anders Fox | Spårvägens FK | 563 | 158 | 225 | 180 | ||||||||||||
18 | Niklas Gunnarsson | Team Bergspring by Salomon | 561 | 113 | 140 | 140 | 152 | 129 | ||||||||||
19 | Oskar de Vahl | Team Norrland fueled by Umara/Sundsvalls OK | 548 | 149 | 146 | 128 | 125 | |||||||||||
20 | Andreas Lundblad | Team Bergspring by SG Maskin / Falkenberg Allstars | 387 | 119 | 122 | 146 | ||||||||||||
21 | Martin Isenwald | Team Bergspring by Holmryds Mejeri / Borås Löparklubb | 354 | 129 | 106 | 119 | ||||||||||||
22 | Johan Höij | OK Linné | 319 | 158 | 161 | |||||||||||||
23 | Edgars Daugulis | Finspångs AIK | 308 | 152 | 156 | |||||||||||||
24 | Mårten Wänn | Team Norrland fueled by Umara/Frösö IF | 287 | 153 | 134 | |||||||||||||
25 | August Dahlberg | Västerås | 257 | 122 | 135 | |||||||||||||
26 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 256 | 110 | 146 | |||||||||||||
27 | Erik Wickström | Team Bergspring by Holmryds Mejeri / Wickström Coaching | 250 | 104 | 146 | |||||||||||||
28 | Per-Adam Jägerström | Hälle IF | 250 | 116 | 134 | |||||||||||||
29 | Gabriel Claesson | IKHP Running Team | 245 | 129 | 116 | |||||||||||||
30 | Rickard Månesjö | Landvetter | 238 | 125 | 113 | |||||||||||||
31 | Linus Wedin | KFUM Örebro | 234 | 100 | 134 | |||||||||||||
32 | Mårten Boström | Salomon Finland | 206 | 206 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Robie Islam | Team Bergspring by Holmryds Mejeri / Salomon Sverige | 202 | 102 | 100 | |||||||||||||
34 | Hector Haines | Merrell | 198 | 198 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Noah Brautigam | Falun | 190 | 190 | ||||||||||||||
36 | Erik Jonsson | 183 | 183 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Johan Ställberg | Tullinge SK | 183 | 183 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Jonas Johansson | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 180 | 180 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Noah Brautigam | Salomon Sverige / Falu IK | 180 | 180 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Lucas Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 180 | 180 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Markus Living | Falun | 175 | 175 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Mattias Lindström | Kalix SK | 165 | 165 | ||||||||||||||
43 | Axel Svärdhagen | Salomon Sverige | 165 | 165 | ||||||||||||||
44 | Olle Meijer | Högby IF | 165 | 165 | ||||||||||||||
45 | Nicolai Oien Nielsen | STORM | 161 | 161 | ||||||||||||||
46 | Johan Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof | 158 | 158 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Gustav Hansson | Team Nordic Trail Luleå | 158 | 158 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Mikael Flockhart | Bauhaus Sportklubb | 158 | 158 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Albin Andersson | Team Bergspring by Salomon | 158 | 158 | ||||||||||||||
50 | Niklas Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 156 | 156 | ||||||||||||||
51 | Erland Eldrup | Hoka x Untold Movement | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
52 | Erik Linnér | IFK Umeå | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
53 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutaren | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
54 | David Nilsson | Högby IF | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
55 | Kim Andersson | Ludvika FFI | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
56 | Dan Engberg | Järla IF | 152 | 152 | ||||||||||||||
57 | Thomas Chaillou | Örebro | 149 | 149 | ||||||||||||||
58 | Kristoffer Eftedal | Hoka x Untold Movement | 146 | 146 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Albin Lillieström | IK Akele | 146 | 146 | ||||||||||||||
60 | Martin Jingskog | 146 | 146 | |||||||||||||||
61 | Jesper Pettersson | Pite Runners LDK | 146 | 146 | ||||||||||||||
62 | Kristofer Låås | Keep Up RC | 145 | 145 | ||||||||||||||
63 | Björn Andersson | Alnö SK | 141 | 141 | ||||||||||||||
64 | Isak Eskilsson | IKHP Huskvarna | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Simon Holmgren | Avans SK | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
66 | Filip Grahn | IKHP Huskvarna | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
67 | Björn Morén | IK Akele | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
68 | Jonas Fahrni | Örnsköldsvik | 140 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
69 | Mattias Ångström | 138 | 138 | |||||||||||||||
70 | Anton Sjöström | Maloja | 135 | 135 | ||||||||||||||
71 | Martin Norberg Helme | 134 | 134 | |||||||||||||||
72 | Karl Berntsson | Warberg Running Club | 134 | 134 | ||||||||||||||
73 | Mikael Kallhed | IK Sisu | 250 | 134 | 116 | |||||||||||||
74 | Alexander Holmblad | Craft Elite Run Team / Warberg Running Club | 134 | 134 | ||||||||||||||
75 | Niklas Eriksson | Föllinge IK | 133 | 133 | ||||||||||||||
76 | Henrik Sandén | Strängnäs Löparklubb | 133 | 133 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Michael Westin | Öbacka LK | 130 | 130 | ||||||||||||||
78 | Pehr Nilsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
80 | Tomas Nordlöf | TTGU | 129 | 129 | ||||||||||||||
81 | Jörgen Ekwall | 128 | 128 | |||||||||||||||
82 | Johannes Tegnér | IF Malmö Löp | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
83 | Kalle Öhlund | IKHP Running Team | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
84 | Fredrik Alfredsson | Fläsket Brinner | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
85 | Jesper Åkesson | Degermossen Trailteam | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
86 | Simon Viklander | 125 | 125 | |||||||||||||||
87 | Tobias Andervang | Borås Löparklubb | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Erik Mattelin | Alpe Eyewear | 125 | 125 | ||||||||||||||
89 | Simen Wästlund | Team Asics Trail | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Victor Eriksson | 122 | 122 | |||||||||||||||
91 | Marko Mattila | Hoka One One team Finland | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
92 | Henrik Brövig | Vårby IK | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
93 | Mattias Dahlgren | Ekhagens IF | 122 | 122 | ||||||||||||||
94 | Martin Svanborg | Bromma | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
95 | Anders Ställberg | Tullinge SK | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
96 | Elias Pääkkölä | 119 | 119 | |||||||||||||||
97 | Maksim Nikitiuk | Oskarshamn Running Club | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
98 | Stefan Sjölund | Örnsköldsvik | 119 | 119 | ||||||||||||||
99 | Elov Olsson | Hoka / Ockelbomaffian | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
100 | Mattias Lundell | Gnosjö FK | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
101 | Erik Tengstrand | IK Nocout.se | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
102 | Carl Almqvist | 116 | 116 | |||||||||||||||
103 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora OK | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
104 | Joakim Berglund | Sundsvall | 116 | 116 | ||||||||||||||
105 | Erik Fagerström | 113 | 113 | |||||||||||||||
106 | Martin Bäckström | Team Språng Merrell | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
107 | Oskar Lundqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
108 | Mattias Lundin | IKSU Multisport | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
109 | Mattias Ossiansson | IKHP | 113 | 113 | ||||||||||||||
110 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
111 | Fredrik Bergergård | Mälarö Löparklubb | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
112 | Joel Sandberg | DRT Kungsbacka | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
113 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
114 | Jimmy Larsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
115 | Johan Johansson | Team Billingen X-Trail | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
116 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
117 | Andreas Nordin | Hälle IF | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
118 | Lukas Axelsson | Vrigstad | 110 | 110 | ||||||||||||||
119 | Anton Karlsson | CA Adventure Team | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
120 | Viktor Zackrisson | Hoka / Enhörna IF | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
121 | Adrian Ronsten | Baristan | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
122 | Jonatan Andersson | Degermossen Trailteam | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
123 | Mattias Nilsson | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
124 | Joakim Persson | Kils OK | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
125 | Axel Lindh | Sörbybackens Kamratförening | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
126 | Jimmy Voxek | Falkenberg Allstars | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
127 | Lukas Andersson | IKHP Triathlon | 108 | 108 | ||||||||||||||
128 | Jakob Ingström | IKHP Huskvarna | 107 | 107 | ||||||||||||||
129 | Erik Martinsson | IK Akele | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
130 | Rickard Norberg | IKHP | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
131 | Mikael Dahlberg | Spektrumsports | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
132 | Abdale Omar | HSKT friidrott | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
133 | Johan Lehtinen | Gustafs | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
134 | Markus Bohm Öhlund | Rendezvous CC | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
135 | Harald Mas | Västra Frölunda | 106 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
136 | Viktor Park | Thule | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
137 | Jacob Arén | Team Nordic Trail SC | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Wik Jens | Vörå If | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
139 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Hitachi Energy IF | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
140 | Emil Fast | Korsnäs IF | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
141 | Rickard Larsson | Solvikingarna | 104 | 104 | ||||||||||||||
142 | Joacim Lantz | Ockelbo SK / Hoka | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
143 | Pelle Edström | Fläsket Brinner | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
144 | Kristian Björk Svensson | Göteborg | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
145 | Johan Lundbäck | Team Arcticoutdoor | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
146 | Mathias Jonefjäll | Team Språng Merrell | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
147 | Roy Bessems | Grängesberg | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
148 | Sebastian Högdahl | Järvsö | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
149 | Kim Gunnervald | Borås | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
150 | Viktor Osssiansson | IKHP | 102 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
151 | Johan Lantz | Ockelbo SK / Hoka | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
152 | John Stenström | 100 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
153 | Albin Sundström | Team Bergspring by Holmryds Mejeri | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
154 | Marcus Falle | 100 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
155 | Jonas Holmberg | Lund | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
156 | Jacob Hasslow | Umeå | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
157 | David Karlsson | Egnahems BK | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
100 | ||||||||||||||||||
111 | ||||||||||||||||||
Teamtävling
Placering | Namn | TOTAL | Hoka Torekov-Båstad | Isaberg 500 | Kolmårdstrailen | Sundsvall Minitour | Skatås Ryggar | Seskarö Trailrun | Bocksten TrailRun | Mora Trail | Salming Idre Fjällmaraton | Härnö Trail | Rya Åsar Trail Run | John Bauer Trail Run | Åhus TrailRun | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Norrland - Fueled by Umara | 3382 | 110 | 776 | 200 | 580 | 669 | 572 | 730 | 627 | |||||||
2 | Team Gbg Trail | 3355 | 659 | 603 | 511 | 565 | 730 | 286 | 745 | 365 | 618 | ||||||
3 | IKHP Running Team | 2816 | 526 | 679 | 329 | 538 | 459 | 634 | 380 | 180 | 152 | 448 | 439 | ||||
4 | Team Bergspring by Salomon | 2754 | 468 | 568 | 572 | 206 | 585 | 561 | 125 | 519 | 579 | 310 | 450 | ||||
5 | Team Språng Merrell | 2392 | 200 | 544 | 180 | 175 | 360 | 491 | 225 | 481 | 607 | 269 | |||||
6 | Team Billingen X-Trail | 2137 | 398 | 365 | 245 | 386 | 306 | 190 | 198 | 420 | 462 | 471 | |||||
7 | Team Bergspring by Holmryds Mejeri | 1851 | 344 | 381 | 122 | 461 | 388 | 270 | 487 | 146 | 134 | ||||||
8 | Team Bergspring by SG Maskin | 1359 | 160 | 368 | 190 | 182 | 359 | 80 | 160 | 362 | 146 | 80 | |||||
9 | Team Bergspring by Arkitek | 1200 | 320 | 160 | 80 | 320 | 320 | 80 | 160 | 80 | |||||||
10 | Team Bergspring by Fotriktigt | 1092 | 240 | 320 | 80 | 262 | 240 | 270 | |||||||||
11 | Team Bergspring by Rya Åsar | 386 | 386 | ||||||||||||||