Damer

PlaceringNamnTeam/StadTOTALHoka Torekov-BåstadIsaberg 500KolmårdstrailenSundsvall TrailSkatås RyggarBocksten TrailRunMora TrailSalming Idre FjällmaratonÄngsö Trail RunHärnö TrailRya Åsar Trail RunÅhus TrailRun  
1Karin SpjuthIKHP565165200200
2Emilia BrangefältVästerås FK / Slow Enough To Win560180180200
3My SvenssonTeam Billingen X-Trail481158158165
4Linda KarlssonTeam Språng Merrell417119140158
5Karin NilssonUllevi FK / Team Bergspring317152165
6Ida LarsenTeam Språng Merrell269129140
7Sara AxblomMajorna IK255109146
8Ella BrandtTeam Språng Merrell253124129
9Lisa NelsonTeam Bergspring238114124
10Karoline Holsen KyteHoka x Untold Movement200200
11Linda HokkaUlricehamn180180
11Johanna BygdellÖbacka LK180180
13Johanna EngströmHällen Löpning / Slow Enough To Win165165
14Maria KarlbergTeam Advania OIK Elit158158
15Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK152152
15Kerstin AxelssonHässelby SK152152
15Åsa Ehrnholm152152
18Sylvia NordskarHoka x Untold Movement146146
18Marie Arnesson GallerIK Dran146146
18Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn / Stockholm Trail146146
21Malin GibrandFK Studenterna140140
21Liv Fahlén140140
23Karin GustafssonHälle IF134134
23Elin BrinkMölndals AIK134134
23Hanna GerhardssonTeam Bergspring134134
23Jenny Kling Fjällfitorna med ett t134134
27Catrine GunnarssonFalkenbergs RR129129
27Matilda Kaijser Midbjer129129
29Jenny MårtenssonTeam Vegan Runners124124
29Emma Sundelin124124
31Terese FrimanTeam Nordic Trail119119
31Jennie BjernerTjalve Friidrott119119
31Katrin Söderberg Runacademy IF119119
34Hanna ThoroldLidköpings VSK114114
34Stina Karlsson114114
34Catrin Steinberger114114
37Sofie Eduards109109
37Carin Ramsthaler109109
37Sara Rydin109109
40Maria HörnquistAnderstorps OK104104
40Louise DavidssonSimlångsdalens IF104104
40Matilda Kaijser Midbjer104104
40Maria Tholin @coachtholin104104
44Fanny AhlforsTeam Lost100100
44Lisa Ingebrigtsen100100
44Anna Ställborn100100
44Amanda Åström Team Nordic Trail100100

Herrar

PlaceringNamnTeam/StadTOTALHoka Torekov-BåstadIsaberg 500KolmårdstrailenSundsvall TrailSkatås RyggarBocksten TrailRunMora TrailSalming Idre FjällmaratonÄngsö Trail RunHärnö TrailRya Åsar Trail RunÅhus TrailRun  
1Andreas LundbladSlow Enough To Win527109165119134
2Oscar ClaessonIKHP Running Team400200200
3Anders FoxSpårvägen360180180
4Robbin KantarpFinspång AIK / Slow Enough To Win323165158
5Viktor ZackrissonEnhörna IF / Hoka317165152
6Jimmy IbyIKHP Running Team280146134
7Joel SprångTeam Språng Merrell269140129
8Niklas GunnarssonTeam Bergspring252100152
9Mathias SandstedtIKHP Running Team228124104
10Mathias JonefjällTeam Språng Merrell214114100
11Halfdan-Emil FäröHoka x Untold Movement200200
11Mårten BoströmTrailrunningFinland.com200200
13Stian Dahl SommersethHoka x Untold Movement180180
13Henrik Håkansson180180
15Hector HainesTeam Merrell / Slow Enough To Win165165
16Fredrik ErikssonIK Akele / Hoka158158
16Charles Ahlzén158158
16Gabriel ClaessonIKHP Running Team158158
19Patrik LindegårdhHälle IF152152
19David Kasselstrand152152
21Erik LinnérIFK Umeå146146
21Efteranmäld146146
21Fredrik RegbornSundsvalls friidrott146146
24Ola KorbölHoka140140
24Daniel ErnstssonBorås LK / Team Bergspring140140
24Rémi Francais140140
27Elov OlssonOckelbo SK134134
27Josef Grundbichler134134
29Kristoffer EftedalHoka x Untold Movement129129
29Rikard RunnbergUmara SC129129
29Anton Forsberg129129
32Simon HedlundLyckeby124124
32Daniel Eklund124124
32Niklas NordenssonLucksta IF Skidor124124
35Johan LantzOckelbo SK / Hoka119119
35Dan WinnbergSlow Enough To Win / IK Trenne119119
35Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OK119119
38Joacim LantzOckelbo SK / Hoka114114
38Krzysztof CimoszukTullinge SK114114
38Oskar de Vahl114114
38Viktor Henriksson114114
42Richard BexellOK Vivill109109
42Erik DidingWarberg Running Club109109
44Edwin Malm104104
44Sindre BuraasHoka x Untold Movement104104
44Daniel NäslundFunäsdalens IF104104
47Marcus W. PeterssonMunka Fysio & Rehab AB100100
47Hans ErikssonRunacademy100100

Teamtävling

PlaceringNamnTOTALHoka Torekov-BåstadIsaberg 500KolmårdstrailenSundsvall TrailSkatås RyggarBocksten TrailRunMora TrailSalming Idre FjällmaratonÄngsö Trail RunHärnö TrailRya Åsar Trail RunÅhus TrailRun  
1IKHP Running Team1527165670692
5Slow Enough to Win1256284284688
2Team Språng Merrell1208119533556
3Team Bergspring1081252431398
4Hoka x Untold Movement726726
6Team Billingen X-Trail481158158165
7Vegan Runners124124

2021
Herrar (pdf)
Damer (pdf)

2020
Trailtouren ställdes in på grund av Covid-19.

2019
Herrar (pdf)
Damer (pdf)

Meny

X
X